2067 SqFt Showroom For Rent In One World West Ambli Bopal Ahmedabad
1.24 Lac.
- Ambli, Ahmedabad
About Property
2067 SqFt Showroom For Rent In One World West Ambli Bopal Ahmedabad.
Expected Rate : 60/Sq Feet
Property Specification
| Property Id | : PROPERTY_2148 |
| Property For | : Rent |
| Price | : 1.24 Lac. |
| Built Up Area | : 2067 Sq Ft |
Amenities
Fire Extinguisher/Alarm
24*7 Security
Centrally Air Conditioning
Reserved Parking
Pantry
Service/Goods Lift
Power Backup
Elevator
CCTV